Posted on

You know how it goes. You spot a nice story (who’s got the body of an epic plot with curves in all the right places, and is just full of character) so you dive in with a knowing line, and that gets you your link to the community url. This fandom is everything you want – great potential, lots of personality – hooks you in real tight.

And it is unbelievably easy, I tell ya; come in with a smile and a wink, and you’re in. Aww yeaah.

And then? You wind up stuck in pure and utter boredom, I’m sad to say:
night after night,
nothing but headaches and no nookie. :(
Psyche.
Heh.

Okay, lemme wipe the tears away. Haha, that was great – anyway, me banging the story isn’t the problem. Twice a week, if not every day, I’m pounding away, fucking like a pro. Lack of nookie is not the problem.

No. It’s the porn that I miss.

Y’see, every popular story’s a porn star.
You line up the fans – they show up for free – and people take turns filming their amateur porn.

And that’s what I wanna watch! (’cause thrusting takes effort)

Come on, people:
Take one for the team.

Whaddaya got, stage fright?! Low energy? I got your Viagra right here!

I wish. Nah, you need to go to the pharmer for that.
And hurry up; I’m fucking drained.
I’LL SAY ( YOU GOT ME BLUE BALLIN’ )

COZ I WANT YOUR TWO CENTS. AND YOUR COIN PURSE, AND YOUR WALLET... NOW GIVE IT TO ME. LAY IT ON, DOWN ON THE GROUND, LIKE A GOOD FELLA SHOULD. HELLOO, PIGGY BANK.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s